TRAMPOLINE / 6 & Under / Female / Level 1
                            Compulsory   Optional   DD    Finals   DD      Total     Back to the Top
 1. Sims, Emily              23.30                                         23.30
    Starz Gymnastics
 2. Childs, Hailey           11.10                                         11.10
    Legacy Elite


TRAMPOLINE / 6 & Under / Male / Level 1
                            Compulsory   Optional   DD    Finals   DD      Total     Back to the Top
 1. Shook, Nicholas          20.30                                         20.30
    Southlake Gymnastics
 2. Seyler, Mickale          19.90                                         19.90
    Southlake Gymnastics
 3. Gladish, Zayde            0.00                                          0.00
    FlippenBounce


TRAMPOLINE / 6 & Under / Female / Level 2
                            Compulsory   Optional   DD    Finals   DD      Total     Back to the Top
 1. Gonzales, Mydah          24.00                                         24.00
    Acrospirits
 2. Walls, Emilee            23.60                                         23.60
    Gym-Kat Sports Center
 3. Builta, Kaleigh          23.40                                         23.40
    MGA Midland
 4. Johnston, I'leigh        23.30                                         23.30
    Gym-Kat Sports Center
 5. Jimenez, Miley           23.20                                         23.20
    Acrospirits
 6. Duncan, Averi            23.10                                         23.10
    Air Extreme
 7. Fannin, Cambelle         22.80                                         22.80
    Air Extreme
 8. Bates, Haevyn            22.40                                         22.40
    Starz Gymnastics
 8. Hooser, Kyndell          22.40                                         22.40
    Gym-Kat Sports Center
 8. Burriss, Ashtyn          22.40                                         22.40
    Air Extreme
11. Cox, Kadie               22.00                                         22.00
    Acrospirits
12. McNab, Megan             21.90                                         21.90
    Gym-Kat Sports Center
13. Clardy, Mackenzie        21.40                                         21.40
    Air Extreme
14. Magallanes, Shelby        0.00                                          0.00
    MGA Odessa


TRAMPOLINE / 6 & Under / Female / Level 3
                            Compulsory   Optional   DD    Finals   DD      Total     Back to the Top
 1. Whitney, Mia             22.30                                         22.30
    Starz Gymnastics
 2. Ray, Bryndle             21.90                                         21.90
    Acrospirits
 3. Christian, Mackenzie     21.80                                         21.80
    Tenacious T&T
 4. Hull, Caitlin            21.70                                         21.70
    Air Extreme
 5. Arriaga, Anaiah          21.40                                         21.40
    Acrospirits
 6. Jones, Destynii          21.10                                         21.10
    Acrospirits
 7. Hunt, Chloee             21.10                                         21.10
    Acrospirits
 8. Elliott, Parker          18.50                                         18.50
    FlippenBounce
 9. Barrera, Allyson         12.10                                         12.10
    FlippenBounce
10. Robinson, Brylea          8.10                                          8.10
    MGA Midland


TRAMPOLINE / 6 & Under / Male / Level 3
                            Compulsory   Optional   DD    Finals   DD      Total     Back to the Top
 1. Robertson, Connor        21.40                                         21.40
    Air Extreme


TRAMPOLINE / 6 & Under / Female / Level 4
                            Compulsory   Optional   DD    Finals   DD      Total     Back to the Top
 1. Basu, Caroline           20.40                                         20.40
    Gymnast Factory


TRAMPOLINE / 6 & Under / Male / Level 4
                            Compulsory   Optional   DD    Finals   DD      Total     Back to the Top
 1. Billington, Brian        24.30                                         24.30
    Acrospirits
 2. Hill, Noah               23.50                                         23.50
    T3 Tulsa Tumbling & Trampoline
 3. Billington, Brent        23.20                                         23.20
    Acrospirits


TRAMPOLINE / 6 & Under / Female / Level 5
                            Compulsory   Optional   DD    Finals   DD      Total     Back to the Top
 1. Chavez, Madison          24.90                                         24.90
    Acrospirits
 2. Lexi, Flessner           23.00                                         23.00
    South Texas Elite
 3. Porter, Rease            20.80                                         20.80
    Gym-Kat Sports Center
 4. Hall, Emma               20.50                                         20.50
    All American Gymnastics
 5. Walker, Hayden            6.10                                          6.10
    Texas Twisters
 6. Rich, Kindsey             2.10                                          2.10
    FlippenBounce


TRAMPOLINE / 6 & Under / Female / Level 6
                            Compulsory   Optional   DD    Finals   DD      Total     Back to the Top
 1. Lay, Paris               22.90                                         22.90
    FlippenBounce
 2. Cervantes, Jailen         6.60                                          6.60
    Basel's All-Stars


TRAMPOLINE / 6 & Under / Male / Level 6
                            Compulsory   Optional   DD    Finals   DD      Total     Back to the Top
 1. Mahan, Gage              21.40                                         21.40
    Texas Twisters


TRAMPOLINE / 7 to 8 / Female / Level 1
                            Compulsory   Optional   DD    Finals   DD      Total     Back to the Top
 1. Schaffner, Shelby        21.80                                         21.80
    Jill's Gymnastics


TRAMPOLINE / 7 to 8 / Female / Level 2
                            Compulsory   Optional   DD    Finals   DD      Total     Back to the Top
 1. Zambrano, Victoria       26.00                                         26.00
    Legacy Elite
 2. Nail, Alexis             25.60                                         25.60
    Starz Gymnastics
 3. Watzl, Presley           25.10                                         25.10
    Legacy Elite
 4. Stewart, Sloan           24.90                                         24.90
    Starz Gymnastics
 5. Creswell, Hannah         24.80                                         24.80
    Legacy Elite
 6. Paxton, Maddie           24.00                                         24.00
    Jill's Gymnastics
 7. Robinson, Brooklyn       23.60                                         23.60
    Starz Gymnastics
 8. Rosiles, Arabella        23.30                                         23.30
    Texas Dynasty
 9. Presti, Carson           22.90                                         22.90
    The Rock
10. Cruz, Natalie            22.90                                         22.90
    Starz Gymnastics
11. Wallis, Emma             22.50                                         22.50
    The Rock
12. Mills, Ava               13.70                                         13.70
    The Palaestra
13. Murati, Delilah           9.00                                          9.00
    FlippenBounce


TRAMPOLINE / 7 to 8 / Female / Level 3
                            Compulsory   Optional   DD    Finals   DD      Total     Back to the Top
 1. Payne, Brooke            25.70                                         25.70
    Air Extreme
 2. Southard, Addison        25.40                                         25.40
    Air Extreme
 2. Donahue, Addison         25.40                                         25.40
    Eagle Gymnastics Academy
 4. Cain, Gracie             24.80                                         24.80
    Eagle Gymnastics Academy
 5. Overby, Hailey           24.50                                         24.50
    South Texas Elite
 6. Hancock, Hope            24.50                                         24.50
    Air Extreme
 6. Webb, Brooklyn           24.50                                         24.50
    Acrospirits
 8. Fenscke, Kailey          24.10                                         24.10
    T3 Tulsa Tumbling & Trampoline
 9. Sims, Megan              24.10                                         24.10
    Starz Gymnastics
10. Rodriguez, Elizabeta     24.00                                         24.00
    MG Flyers
11. Royer, Joey              23.80                                         23.80
    MGA Midland
12. Madry, Jacey             23.70                                         23.70
    Air Extreme
13. Rosette, Jenae           23.60                                         23.60
    MGA Midland
14. Dukes, Jasmine           23.40                                         23.40
    Powerhouse TNT
15. Mason, Kyleigh           23.20                                         23.20
    Twist & Shout
16. Duncan, Britnney         23.10                                         23.10
    Tenacious T&T
17. Pearson, Kalissa         22.20                                         22.20
    MGA Midland
18. Pellerin, Shannon        22.00                                         22.00
    Acadiana Gymnastics
19. Roznovsky, Gabbie        21.90                                         21.90
    South Texas Elite
20. Kemp, Hannah             21.10                                         21.10
    The Rock
21. Bedford, Taylor          20.60                                         20.60
    Eagle Gymnastics Academy
22. Peters, Jillian          20.20                                         20.20
    FlippenBounce
23. Narlock, Abbygail        13.20                                         13.20
    FlippenBounce


TRAMPOLINE / 7 to 8 / Female / Level 4
                            Compulsory   Optional   DD    Finals   DD      Total     Back to the Top
 1. Thomas, Reese            25.60                                         25.60
    MG Flyers
 2. Roberson, Kendyll        25.00                                         25.00
    MG Flyers
 3. Keenan, Emily            24.20                                         24.20
    Gymnast Factory
 3. Talentino, Jenna         24.20                                         24.20
    Kidsport N'Flight
 5. Dedear, Katherine        23.90                                         23.90
    The Palaestra
 6. Randall, Elizabeth       23.50                                         23.50
    Gymnast Factory
 7. Collier, Macey           23.40                                         23.40
    T3 Tulsa Tumbling & Trampoline
 8. Kuebler, Caroline        22.70                                         22.70
    3TI
 8. Atnip, Brooklyn          22.70                                         22.70
    3TI
10. Jaquez, Isabella         19.30                                         19.30
    FlippenBounce
11. Talentino, Kasey          2.20                                          2.20
    Kidsport N'Flight
12. Larkins, Jenna            2.00                                          2.00
    3TI


TRAMPOLINE / 7 to 8 / Male / Level 4
                            Compulsory   Optional   DD    Finals   DD      Total     Back to the Top
 1. Davalos, Josue           21.40                                         21.40
    Starz Gymnastics


TRAMPOLINE / 7 to 8 / Female / Level 5
                            Compulsory   Optional   DD    Finals   DD      Total     Back to the Top
 1. Ledesma, Taylyn          25.70                                         25.70
    Acrospirits
 2. Chandler, Taylor         25.50                                         25.50
    T3 Tulsa Tumbling & Trampoline
 3. Taylor, Landri           25.30                                         25.30
    Twist & Shout
 4. Kral, Jaci               24.60                                         24.60
    Victoria Gymagic
 5. Hazlett, Addison         23.60                                         23.60
    High Flyers
 5. Smith, Chloe             23.60                                         23.60
    Gymnast Factory
 7. Breeding, Kendall        23.50                                         23.50
    FlippenBounce
 7. Hester, Mercedes         23.50                                         23.50
    Twist & Shout
 7. Taylor, Lynlee           23.50                                         23.50
    Twist & Shout
10. Larken, Ashanti          23.40                                         23.40
    Twist & Shout
11. Mitchon, Aimee           23.30                                         23.30
    K&L Tumbletown
11. Boyett, Brooklyn         23.30                                         23.30
    All American Gymnastics
13. Villagomez, Skylar       23.30                                         23.30
    TG Sports
14. Ryan, Molly              23.20                                         23.20
    Gymnast Factory
15. Harlan, Swayzee          23.10                                         23.10
    Acrospirits
16. Pitzer, Natalie          23.00                                         23.00
    Southlake Gymnastics
17. Barnett, Macy            22.90                                         22.90
    All American Gymnastics
17. Gilliam, Jaela           22.90                                         22.90
    MGA Odessa
19. Perez, Ciena             22.90                                         22.90
    ABQ Skywalkers
20. Willingham, Autumn       22.90                                         22.90
    Gabrielle's Dynamic Tumblers
20. Steinmann, Madilynn      22.90                                         22.90
    K&L Tumbletown
20. Robins, Julia            22.90                                         22.90
    Gymnast Factory
20. Fontenot, Samatha        22.90                                         22.90
    High Flyers
24. Vanbiezen, Taryn         22.80                                         22.80
    Eagle Gymnastics Academy
24. Haschke, Kaci            22.80                                         22.80
    Victoria Gymagic
26. Vincik, Paeden           22.70                                         22.70
    K&L Tumbletown
27. Jendrzey, Aubrie         22.60                                         22.60
    K&L Tumbletown
27. Eanes, Savannah          22.60                                         22.60
    JAX Gymnastics
29. Hart, Makenzi            22.30                                         22.30
    Air Extreme
30. Whitney, Devin           22.10                                         22.10
    Starz Gymnastics
31. Stone, Bailey            21.80                                         21.80
    Gym-Kat Sports Center
32. Olivas, Autum            21.60                                         21.60
    Acrospirits
33. Sheffler, Zoe            21.50                                         21.50
    All American Gymnastics
34. Oppermann, Hadley        21.40                                         21.40
    Gym-Kat Sports Center
35. Sheffey, Natalie         20.50                                         20.50
    Gymnast Factory
36. Hitt, Shiloh             13.90                                         13.90
    Tenacious T&T
37. Lindley, Sealee           8.00                                          8.00
    Gym-Kat Sports Center
38. Chapman, Rylee            6.40                                          6.40
    3TI
39. Basu, Mia                 6.10                                          6.10
    Gymnast Factory
40. Gile, Justice             2.00                                          2.00
    Flips T&T


TRAMPOLINE / 7 to 8 / Male / Level 5
                            Compulsory   Optional   DD    Finals   DD      Total     Back to the Top
 1. Gilliam, Jace            22.90                                         22.90
    MGA Odessa
 2. Jouandot, Reed           21.70                                         21.70
    Mandeville Gymnastics Academy
 3. Dick, Tyler              21.50                                         21.50
    FlippenBounce
 4. Bedell, Hunter           21.30                                         21.30
    Basel's All-Stars
 5. Herrold, Cole            21.10                                         21.10
    Xtreme Elite
 6. Cantrell, Creasey        20.90                                         20.90
    Maverick All Star Tumblers
 7. Lang, Cameron            20.60                                         20.60
    Xtreme Elite
 8. Davalos, Pablo           20.00                                         20.00
    Starz Gymnastics
 9. Clifton, Camdyn          15.30                                         15.30
    Starz Gymnastics


TRAMPOLINE / 7 to 8 / Female / Level 6
                            Compulsory   Optional   DD    Finals   DD      Total     Back to the Top
 1. Omholt, Lauren           26.30                                         26.30
    Eagle's Wings Athletics
 2. White, McKenna           25.60                                         25.60
    Air Extreme
 2. Holland, Rachel          25.60                                         25.60
    FlippenBounce
 4. Hill, Diamond            25.40                                         25.40
    T3 Tulsa Tumbling & Trampoline
 5. Amsden, Ella             25.10                                         25.10
    K&L Tumbletown
 6. Burns, Adyson            25.00                                         25.00
    Acrospirits
 7. Rogers, Desiree          24.90                                         24.90
    Legacy Elite
 8. Winebrenner, Hunter      24.60                                         24.60
    Flips T&T
 9. Keeney, Piper            24.30                                         24.30
    UpsideDowners
10. Dale, Sydney             24.10                                         24.10
    Oklahoma Extreme T&T
11. Huette, Rayleigh         24.00                                         24.00
    K&L Tumbletown
12. Pesek, Ashlyn            24.00                                         24.00
    K&L Tumbletown
13. Gustavson, Alexis        23.90                                         23.90
    Powerhouse TNT
14. Johnson, Skyla           23.90                                         23.90
    All American Gymnastics
15. Penney, Lauren           23.70                                         23.70
    Twist & Shout
16. Mahan, Avery             23.00                                         23.00
    Texas Twisters
17. Williams, Lilli          22.70                                         22.70
    Gym-Kat Sports Center
18. Kroeker, Avery            7.20                                          7.20
    Stars of Colorado


TRAMPOLINE / 7 to 8 / Male / Level 6
                            Compulsory   Optional   DD    Finals   DD      Total     Back to the Top
 1. Servantez, Isaac         23.40                                         23.40
    All American Gymnastics
 2. Franks, Christian        22.30                                         22.30
    JAX Gymnastics
 3. Barry, Nate              21.90                                         21.90
    Texas Twisters
 4. Rutherford, Devin        21.50                                         21.50
    Texas Tumbleweeds
 5. Myers, Bradyn            21.40                                         21.40
    FlippenBounce


TRAMPOLINE / 7 to 8 / Male / Level 7
                            Compulsory   Optional   DD    Finals   DD      Total     Back to the Top
 1. Todd, Landon             21.90                                         21.90
    MGA Midland


TRAMPOLINE / 9 to 10 / Female / Level 1
                            Compulsory   Optional   DD    Finals   DD      Total     Back to the Top
 1. Konicki, Katelyn         24.30                                         24.30
    Jill's Gymnastics
 2. Hobson, Savannah         22.60                                         22.60
    Jill's Gymnastics
 3. Hogdson, Grace           20.60                                         20.60
    Jill's Gymnastics


TRAMPOLINE / 9 to 10 / Female / Level 2
                            Compulsory   Optional   DD    Finals   DD      Total     Back to the Top
 1. Culifer, Jaden           25.90                                         25.90
    Starz Gymnastics
 2. Bradburn, Riley          25.30                                         25.30
    Texas Dynasty
 3. Warren, Emily            24.40                                         24.40
    Jill's Gymnastics


TRAMPOLINE / 9 to 10 / Female / Level 3
                            Compulsory   Optional   DD    Finals   DD      Total     Back to the Top
 1. Brownlee, Reagan         26.20                                         26.20
    All American Gymnastics
 2. Fotis, Skylar            26.00                                         26.00
    MGA Midland
 3. Gardenhire, Emily        25.70                                         25.70
    T3 Tulsa Tumbling & Trampoline
 4. Lagasse, Riley           25.60                                         25.60
    Mandeville Gymnastics Academy
 5. Moore, Christie          25.40                                         25.40
    Legacy Elite
 6. Jouandot, Grace          25.20                                         25.20
    Mandeville Gymnastics Academy
 7. Hooks, Makenlie          25.00                                         25.00
    Starz Gymnastics
 8. Killian, Taylor          24.90                                         24.90
    Legacy Elite
 9. Alexander, Madeline      24.80                                         24.80
    Texas Dynasty
10. Black, Brooke            24.40                                         24.40
    Eagle Gymnastics Academy
11. Novak, Olivia            24.30                                         24.30
    Houston Gymnastics Academy
12. Grieder, Ella            23.90                                         23.90
    Jill's Gymnastics
13. Everett, Piper           23.80                                         23.80
    FlippenBounce
14. Everitt, Macie           22.80                                         22.80
    Texas Dynasty
15. Villarrial, Meredith     22.30                                         22.30
    Texas Dynasty
16. Gentry, Brenlee          21.20                                         21.20
    Tenacious T&T


TRAMPOLINE / 9 to 10 / Male / Level 3
                            Compulsory   Optional   DD    Finals   DD      Total     Back to the Top
 1. Garoni, Brayden          22.10                                         22.10
    South Texas Elite
 2. Lipsey, JC               19.70                                         19.70
    MGA Odessa
 2. Carbonara, William       19.70                                         19.70
    South Texas Elite


TRAMPOLINE / 9 to 10 / Female / Level 4
                            Compulsory   Optional   DD    Finals   DD      Total     Back to the Top
 1. Terlingo-Knippe, Gabriel 25.00                                         25.00
    Top Flight Gymnastics
 2. Hooks, Makenna           24.60                                         24.60
    Starz Gymnastics
 2. Wilburn, Ainsley         24.60                                         24.60
    The Palaestra
 4. Southerland, Victoria    24.10                                         24.10
    Trevinos Gymnastics
 5. Sendra, Valeria          23.90                                         23.90
    Houston Gymnastics Academy
 6. Graham, Gracie           23.50                                         23.50
    Starz Gymnastics
 7. Henson, Tracy            23.20                                         23.20
    Team Apex
 8. Bradford, Madison        23.10                                         23.10
    Top Flight Gymnastics
 9. Konicki, Abigail         23.10                                         23.10
    Houston Gymnastics Academy
10. Wilkins, Shelby          22.90                                         22.90
    Team Apex
11. Angerer, Madison         22.70                                         22.70
    MGA Odessa
12. Ashlock, Kaylin          22.70                                         22.70
    Team Apex
13. Landers, Tori            22.40                                         22.40
    Top Flight Gymnastics
14. Wright, Dana             22.30                                         22.30
    Top Flight Gymnastics
15. Diebolt, Isabella        22.20                                         22.20
    Texas Dynasty
16. Choi, Michelle           22.00                                         22.00
    Top Flight Gymnastics
17. Parker, Raylee           21.70                                         21.70
    Starz Gymnastics
18. Shugart, Hailey          15.50                                         15.50
    T3 Tulsa Tumbling & Trampoline
19. Smith, Katie             13.30                                         13.30
    Jill's Gymnastics


TRAMPOLINE / 9 to 10 / Male / Level 4
                            Compulsory   Optional   DD    Finals   DD      Total     Back to the Top
 1. Villareal, Thomas        22.40                                         22.40
    The Palaestra
 2. Singh, Aidan             21.10                                         21.10
    Top Flight Gymnastics
 3. Morrish, Joseph           2.30                                          2.30
    Top Flight Gymnastics


TRAMPOLINE / 9 to 10 / Female / Level 5
                            Compulsory   Optional   DD    Finals   DD      Total     Back to the Top
 1. Nix, Reese               25.80                                         25.80
    Oklahoma Extreme T&T
 2. Newport, Annagrace       25.40                                         25.40
    UpsideDowners
 3. Sims, Faith              25.30                                         25.30
    Air Extreme
 4. Ortega, Briley           24.90                                         24.90
    Starz Gymnastics
 5. Denby, Kaelyn            24.80                                         24.80
    MGA Midland
 6. Davis, Brooklyn          24.80                                         24.80
    Air Extreme
 7. Alvarado, Ibis           24.70                                         24.70
    SEAL Gymnastics
 8. Rutherford, Melody       24.60                                         24.60
    Team Apex
 9. Murrey-Ittmann, Maggie   24.50                                         24.50
    Gymnast Factory
 9. Crawford, Haven          24.50                                         24.50
    Acrospirits
11. Greer, Haley             24.50                                         24.50
    Trevinos Gymnastics
12. Herrold, Brianna         24.30                                         24.30
    Xtreme Elite
13. Medrano, Lauren          24.30                                         24.30
    TG Sports
13. Brandt, Bethany          24.30                                         24.30
    Tarkington Athletic Center
13. Fowler, Tori             24.30                                         24.30
    Trevinos Gymnastics
13. Walker, Caroline         24.30                                         24.30
    Eagle Gymnastics Academy
17. Bertrand, Brooklyn       24.20                                         24.20
    Starz Gymnastics
18. Suire, Emma              24.10                                         24.10
    Trampoline & Tumbling Express
19. Edmonds, Callie          24.00                                         24.00
    K&L Tumbletown
20. Simpson, Abigail         24.00                                         24.00
    Oklahoma Extreme T&T
20. Gonzales, Elizabeth      24.00                                         24.00
    South Texas Elite
20. Farris, Micah            24.00                                         24.00
    Twist & Shout
20. Zambrano, Rita           24.00                                         24.00
    Legacy Elite
24. Adams, Sarahann          23.90                                         23.90
    MGA Midland
25. Roye, Lucy               23.80                                         23.80
    Trevinos Gymnastics
25. Armstrong, Emma          23.80                                         23.80
    Eagle Gymnastics Academy
27. Henry, Kendall           23.70                                         23.70
    Powerhouse TNT
27. Crudgington, Autumn      23.70                                         23.70
    Legacy Elite
27. Cropper, Grace           23.70                                         23.70
    Top Flight Gymnastics
27. Pileri, Celestine        23.70                                         23.70
    Extreme Cheer & Tumble
27. Dvorak, Karis            23.70                                         23.70
    K&L Tumbletown
32. SooHoo, Mia              23.70                                         23.70
    Top Flight Gymnastics
33. Alvarez, Joey            23.60                                         23.60
    Acrospirits
33. Castle, Kathryn          23.60                                         23.60
    Eagle Gymnastics Academy
35. Rountree, Rose           23.50                                         23.50
    Trampoline & Tumbling Express
35. McKinney, Nylah          23.50                                         23.50
    Gymnast Factory
37. Walker, Mackenzie        23.50                                         23.50
    3TI
37. Wagner, Meagan           23.50                                         23.50
    Zenith Elite
37. Clark, Laynie            23.50                                         23.50
    MGA Midland
40. Turner, Alexis           23.40                                         23.40
    Texas Tumblers Gymnastics
40. Montgomery, Audrey       23.40                                         23.40
    Twist & Shout
42. Jensen, Jazlynn          23.30                                         23.30
    ABQ Skywalkers
42. Turner, Sloan            23.30                                         23.30
    Victoria Gymagic
44. Mireles, Kloe            23.30                                         23.30
    TG Sports
45. Mack, Journey            23.20                                         23.20
    Team Apex
46. Lambert, Maggie          23.20                                         23.20
    Miss Maria's Acrobat & Dance
47. Stone, Sophie            23.10                                         23.10
    3TI
47. Vasquez, Desirae         23.10                                         23.10
    Powerhouse TNT
49. Dobler, Ella             23.00                                         23.00
    MGA Midland
49. Sweeney, Anna            23.00                                         23.00
    Xtreme Elite
51. Thorne, Regan            22.90                                         22.90
    High Country Gymnastics
52. Kidd, Keely              22.90                                         22.90
    MGA Midland
53. Hart, Sydni              22.80                                         22.80
    Air Extreme
53. Woodrich, Reagan         22.80                                         22.80
    Gymnast Factory
55. Lewis, Danielle          22.80                                         22.80
    Texas Tumbleweeds
55. Bridge, Sadie            22.80                                         22.80
    Eagle Gymnastics Academy
57. Sullivan, Addison        22.80                                         22.80
    Top Flight Gymnastics
57. Sharp, Aleigh            22.80                                         22.80
    Top Flight Gymnastics
59. Saenz, Miranda           22.60                                         22.60
    Maverick All Star Tumblers
60. Phillips, Olivia         22.50                                         22.50
    JAX Gymnastics
60. McGinn, Caroline         22.50                                         22.50
    Top Flight Gymnastics
60. Carr, Makenna            22.50                                         22.50
    SEAL Gymnastics
63. Myers, Karsyn            22.40                                         22.40
    Tenacious T&T
64. McKlintic, Taylie        22.30                                         22.30
    Flips T&T
65. Smith, Madisyn           22.30                                         22.30
    MGA Midland
66. Roye, Lindsi             22.20                                         22.20
    Air Extreme
67. Walker, Avery            22.20                                         22.20
    Eagle Gymnastics Academy
67. Lucas, Jayden            22.20                                         22.20
    All American Gymnastics
69. Heussner, Kayla          22.10                                         22.10
    Infinite Bounds
70. Kaplan, Rachel           22.10                                         22.10
    Houston Gymnastics Center
71. Gobbi, Drew              21.80                                         21.80
    Top Flight Gymnastics
72. Cook, Olivia             21.70                                         21.70
    The Gymnastics Place
73. Farbisz, Jessie          21.40                                         21.40
    Top Flight Gymnastics
73. Tolliver, Abby           21.40                                         21.40
    All American Gymnastics
75. Williams, Elizabeth      21.30                                         21.30
    JAX Gymnastics
76. Props, Caylee            20.90                                         20.90
    Air Extreme
77. Owen, Halee              18.20                                         18.20
    TG Sports
78. Watson, Emeri             6.60                                          6.60
    3TI
79. Beadles, Shea             3.90                                          3.90
    Acrospirits
80. Todd, Rhiana              0.00                                          0.00
    Texas Tumbleweeds


TRAMPOLINE / 9 to 10 / Male / Level 5
                            Compulsory   Optional   DD    Finals   DD      Total     Back to the Top
 1. Yoder, Flynn             25.00                                         25.00
    Kidsport N'Flight
 2. English, Christian       24.10                                         24.10
    TG Sports
 3. Evans, Carson            24.00                                         24.00
    K&L Tumbletown
 4. Clifton, Isaac           23.90                                         23.90
    Starz Gymnastics
 5. Frizzell, Gus            22.60                                         22.60
    Tenacious T&T
 6. Chavez, Chris            22.40                                         22.40
    Acrospirits
 7. Ryan, Alan               22.40                                         22.40
    Gymnast Factory
 8. Baker, Xander            21.30                                         21.30
    Acrospirits
 9. Sanders, Pake            20.90                                         20.90
    MGA Odessa
10. Maeker, Andrew            4.20                                          4.20
    Top Flight Gymnastics


TRAMPOLINE / 9 to 10 / Female / Level 6
                            Compulsory   Optional   DD    Finals   DD      Total     Back to the Top
 1. Pfuhl, Abbey             26.40                                         26.40
    Victoria Gymagic
 2. Phillips, Madison        26.30                                         26.30
    Gymnast Factory
 2. Denny, Ryan              26.30                                         26.30
    T3 Tulsa Tumbling & Trampoline
 4. Cope, Allison            26.20                                         26.20
    MGA Midland
 5. Almagar, Hailee          26.20                                         26.20
    Acrospirits
 6. Juneau, Mary             26.00                                         26.00
    Trampoline & Tumbling Express
 7. Kunze, Lily              25.90                                         25.90
    T3 Tulsa Tumbling & Trampoline
 8. Sieber, Alisha           25.90                                         25.90
    Team Apex
 9. Garrett, Audrey          25.50                                         25.50
    Victoria Gymagic
 9. Ray, Brynna              25.50                                         25.50
    Acrospirits
 9. Rogers, Cara             25.50                                         25.50
    T3 Tulsa Tumbling & Trampoline
12. Omo-Osagie, Katherine    25.10                                         25.10
    Infinite Bounds
13. Bowe, Elayna             24.80                                         24.80
    Stars of Colorado
14. Durand, Ahnyah           24.60                                         24.60
    Omni Athletics T&T
14. Uber, Kacie              24.60                                         24.60
    T3 Tulsa Tumbling & Trampoline
16. Smith, Abigail           24.50                                         24.50
    Eagle's Wings Athletics
17. Zehnder, Claire          24.30                                         24.30
    Trampoline & Tumbling Express
18. Schroeder, Anna          24.30                                         24.30
    K&L Tumbletown
19. Rosburg, Haley           24.30                                         24.30
    T3 Tulsa Tumbling & Trampoline
19. Syma, Mackenzye          24.30                                         24.30
    MGA Midland
21. Lawrence, Mattie         24.20                                         24.20
    MGA Midland
22. Leu, Katy                24.10                                         24.10
    Texas Twisters
22. Karg, Faith              24.10                                         24.10
    MGA Midland
24. Pizzolato, Rachel        24.10                                         24.10
    Elmwood Gymnastics
25. Banaszewski, Ashley      23.90                                         23.90
    Top Flight Gymnastics
26. Short, Madelyn           23.80                                         23.80
    Xtreme Elite
27. Regal, Alix              23.80                                         23.80
    Oklahoma Extreme T&T
28. Dickinson, Blair         23.70                                         23.70
    Gymnast Factory
28. Bryant, Ava              23.70                                         23.70
    Basel's All-Stars
30. Goodgion, Emma           23.60                                         23.60
    Mandeville Gymnastics Academy
30. Loftin, Karson           23.60                                         23.60
    Acrotex Gymnastics
32. Lyles, Morgan            23.50                                         23.50
    3TI
33. Oro, Julia               23.50                                         23.50
    Elmwood Gymnastics
34. Byrd, Makenna            23.40                                         23.40
    Acrospirits
35. Turner, Kylie            23.20                                         23.20
    Gabrielle's Dynamic Tumblers
36. Pierce, Kailyn           23.00                                         23.00
    MGA Odessa
37. Sherwood, Leah           23.00                                         23.00
    All American Gymnastics
37. Chapman, Hannah          23.00                                         23.00
    MGA Midland
39. Killian, Devyn           22.90                                         22.90
    Powerhouse TNT
40. List, Charley            22.90                                         22.90
    JAX Gymnastics
41. Clark, CoCo              22.80                                         22.80
    K&L Tumbletown
42. Shannon, Angelisa        22.70                                         22.70
    Texas Tumblers Harker Heights
42. Nicholos, Haylee         22.70                                         22.70
    FlippenBounce
44. Kendrick, Charlotte      22.20                                         22.20
    A Flip Zone
45. Royer, Kathryn           22.20                                         22.20
    MGA Midland
45. Emma, Dowdy              22.20                                         22.20
    Acadiana Gymnastics
47. Casey, Gillian           21.90                                         21.90
    Xtreme Elite
48. Griego, Aubrey           21.10                                         21.10
    All American Gymnastics
49. Patel, Jamie             12.10                                         12.10
    Longview Gymnastics
50. Rohrbach, Riley           5.30                                          5.30
    Acrospirits
51. Briley, Abby              2.30                                          2.30
    Gym-Kat Sports Center
52. Hainline, Kenna           2.10                                          2.10
    Skywalkers


TRAMPOLINE / 9 to 10 / Male / Level 6
                            Compulsory   Optional   DD    Finals   DD      Total     Back to the Top
 1. Purdum, Jonathon         24.70                                         24.70
    Xtreme Elite
 2. Jenney, Parker           23.90                                         23.90
    Oklahoma Extreme T&T
 3. Seyler, Mclain           23.40                                         23.40
    Southlake Gymnastics
 4. Norton, Trenton          22.80                                         22.80
    T3 Tulsa Tumbling & Trampoline
 5. Martinez, Korbin         22.30                                         22.30
    All American Gymnastics
 6. Laster, Alex             22.30                                         22.30
    Longview Gymnastics
 7. Leu, Connor              22.20                                         22.20
    Texas Twisters
 7. Havern, Dominick         22.20                                         22.20
    Matrix
 9. Henderson, Landry        21.80                                         21.80
    Acrospirits
10. Myers, Colin             21.60                                         21.60
    Southlake Gymnastics
11. Cotherman, Jeremy         2.00                                          2.00
    The Palaestra


TRAMPOLINE / 9 to 10 / Female / Level 7
                            Compulsory   Optional   DD    Finals   DD      Total     Back to the Top
 1. Rubio, Karisa            27.50                                         27.50
    South Texas Elite
 2. Garza, Isabela           27.10                                         27.10
    Victoria Gymagic
 3. Coleman, Kolbi           27.00                                         27.00
    Trevinos Gymnastics
 4. Builta, Emmi             26.10                                         26.10
    MGA Midland
 5. Howard, Saniya           25.90                                         25.90
    T3 Tulsa Tumbling & Trampoline
 6. Flessner, Desirae        25.70                                         25.70
    South Texas Elite
 7. Cina, Cecilia            25.60                                         25.60
    Trampoline & Tumbling Express
 8. Hensarling, Catherine    25.50                                         25.50
    Trampoline & Tumbling Express
 9. Servantes, Joney         24.90                                         24.90
    MGA Midland
10. Warzecha, Brooke         24.90                                         24.90
    Victoria Gymagic
11. Percival, Shailynn       24.80                                         24.80
    FlippenBounce
12. Childers, Mia            24.60                                         24.60
    All American Gymnastics
13. Jones, Mikayla           24.60                                         24.60
    The Palaestra
14. Traylor, Kiara           24.50                                         24.50
    Oklahoma Extreme T&T
14. Gonzales, Sydney         24.50                                         24.50
    Legacy Elite
16. Dawson, Lexie            24.40                                         24.40
    UpsideDowners
17. Haralson, Anna           24.40                                         24.40
    Powerhouse TNT
18. Brown, EmmaGrace         24.10                                         24.10
    Gym-Kat Sports Center
19. Smith, Camryn            24.00                                         24.00
    MGA Midland
20. Stout, Avery             23.90                                         23.90
    All American Gymnastics
21. Domingue, Ani            23.80                                         23.80
    Trampoline & Tumbling Express
22. Hall, Mercedes           23.70                                         23.70
    ABQ Skywalkers
23. Cook, Emma               23.70                                         23.70
    Xtreme Elite
24. Norris, Taylor           23.40                                         23.40
    3TI
25. Francis, Jessica         23.40                                         23.40
    3TI
26. Brock, Mackenzee         22.90                                         22.90
    SGT&T
27. Potts, Peyton            22.90                                         22.90
    FlippenBounce
28. Esch, Keely              21.60                                         21.60
    Acrospirits
29. Parker, Kiar             15.80                                         15.80
    Starz Gymnastics
30. Porter, Alina            12.40                                         12.40
    Gym-Kat Sports Center
31. Cobb, Macy                7.00                                          7.00
    Longview Gymnastics


TRAMPOLINE / 9 to 10 / Male / Level 7
                            Compulsory   Optional   DD    Finals   DD      Total     Back to the Top
 1. Allen, Corbin            24.80                                         24.80
    SGT&T
 2. Wilson, Aaron            24.10                                         24.10
    Houston Gymnastics Academy
 3. Zepernick, Daniel        23.60                                         23.60
    Trampoline & Tumbling Express
 4. Roye, Payne              23.40                                         23.40
    Trevinos Gymnastics
 5. Shearer, Gatlyn          21.90                                         21.90
    Tenacious T&T


TRAMPOLINE / 10 & Under / Female / Level 8
                            Compulsory   Optional   DD    Finals   DD      Total     Back to the Top
 1. Smith, Zoe               26.00          30.20  5.4                     56.20
    Gymnast Factory
 2. Baeza, Sarahi            25.70          29.90  5.4                     55.60
    Acrospirits
 3. Broussard, Alahnnah      25.70          29.30  4.8                     55.00
    Trampoline & Tumbling Express
 4. Stastny, Reese           25.40          28.70  4.7                     54.10
    Victoria Gymagic
 5. Turner, Maesen           24.40          28.50  5.2                     52.90
    T3 Tulsa Tumbling & Trampoline
 6. Ory, Emily               25.30          27.60  4.8                     52.90
    FlippenBounce
 7. Agnew, Grace             24.10          28.20  4.6                     52.30
    Air Extreme
 8. Jaime, Kaeli             23.60          28.20  5.2                     51.80
    Acrospirits
 9. Ory, Gabrielle           24.20          27.60  4.2                     51.80
    FlippenBounce
10. Irlbeck, Kiley           23.70          26.80  4.6                     50.50
    UpsideDowners
11. Perry, Koultre           25.80          20.90  3.7                     46.70
    Victoria Gymagic
12. Adamek, Makayla          24.00          21.90  3.8                     45.90
    K&L Tumbletown
13. Krisulevicz, Karli        7.50          11.80  2.5                     19.30
    Oklahoma Extreme T&T


TRAMPOLINE / 10 & Under / Male / Level 8
                            Compulsory   Optional   DD    Finals   DD      Total     Back to the Top
 1. Rumley, Ty               24.80          28.20  5.1                     53.00
    Xtreme Elite
 2. Hammack, Hayden          25.00          27.90  4.6                     52.90
    Victoria Gymagic
 3. Percival, Jayce          24.50          27.80  4.7                     52.30
    FlippenBounce
 4. Weissman, Logan          24.50          27.10  4.1                     51.60
    Stars of Colorado
 5. Higgins, Braxton         22.50          27.30  4.4                     49.80
    Skywalkers
 6. Darvischi, Nick           8.90          24.70  5.0                     33.60
    Gym-Kat Sports Center


TRAMPOLINE / 10 & Under / Female / Level 9
                            Compulsory   Optional   DD    Finals   DD      Total     Back to the Top
 1. Underwood, McKeely       26.40          32.10  7.1                     58.50
    Air Extreme
 2. Jenkins, Natalie         25.70          31.30  7.1                     57.00
    Air Extreme
 3. Dudley, Kennedy          26.00          30.30  7.1                     56.30
    South Texas Elite
 4. Haase, Rachel            24.80          28.10  6.5                     52.90
    All American Gymnastics
 5. Hyman, Caitlin           22.40          25.80  5.0                     48.20
    Gym-Kat Sports Center


TRAMPOLINE / 11 to 12 / Female / Level 2
                            Compulsory   Optional   DD    Finals   DD      Total     Back to the Top
 1. Laborde, Millie           6.60                                          6.60
    Jill's Gymnastics


TRAMPOLINE / 11 to 12 / Female / Level 3
                            Compulsory   Optional   DD    Finals   DD      Total     Back to the Top
 1. Flores, Abigail          23.30                                         23.30
    Powerhouse TNT
 2. Macias, Rachel           23.00                                         23.00
    Powerhouse TNT
 3. Graves, Mirinda          22.60                                         22.60
    Texas Tumblers Harker Heights
 4. Schwarz, Kassidy         21.60                                         21.60
    The Rock
 5. Covington, Prystyn       18.10                                         18.10
    Texas Dynasty


TRAMPOLINE / 11 to 12 / Female / Level 4
                            Compulsory   Optional   DD    Finals   DD      Total     Back to the Top
 1. Doctor, Emily            23.90                                         23.90
    Houston Gymnastics Academy
 2. Roberson, Kaitlyn        23.50                                         23.50
    MG Flyers
 3. LeBlac, Ana              22.30                                         22.30
    Houston Gymnastics Academy
 4. McGregor, Madie          21.50                                         21.50
    The Gymnastics Zone
 5. Hick, Katie              21.30                                         21.30
    Top Flight Gymnastics
 6. Diaz, Camille            21.10                                         21.10
    Starz Gymnastics
 7. Thiele, Alina            20.60                                         20.60
    Texas Dynasty


TRAMPOLINE / 11 to 12 / Male / Level 4
                            Compulsory   Optional   DD    Finals   DD      Total     Back to the Top
 1. Jimenez, Noah            23.90                                         23.90
    Acrospirits
 2. Gordon, Benjamin         20.70                                         20.70
    The Palaestra
 3. Pistocchi, Dominic       20.30                                         20.30
    Top Flight Gymnastics


TRAMPOLINE / 11 to 12 / Female / Level 5
                            Compulsory   Optional   DD    Finals   DD      Total     Back to the Top
 1. Green, Kylie             26.00                                         26.00
    The Palaestra
 2. Lavergne, MaryKatherine  25.70                                         25.70
    High Flyers
 3. Miller, Alyssa           25.60                                         25.60
    Texas Tumblers Gymnastics
 4. Webb, Brinlie            25.40                                         25.40
    Acrospirits
 5. Allen, Elisabeth         25.30                                         25.30
    T3 Tulsa Tumbling & Trampoline
 6. Stamp, Jaclyn            25.10                                         25.10
    Starz Gymnastics
 7. West, Halie              25.00                                         25.00
    MG Flyers
 8. Miles, Elora             24.90                                         24.90
    Miss Maria's Acrobat & Dance
 9. Isaacks, Harlie          24.80                                         24.80
    Gabrielle's Dynamic Tumblers
10. Chavez, Taylor           24.80                                         24.80
    Acrospirits
10. Cothran, Kemble          24.80                                         24.80
    Kidsport N'Flight
12. Brown, Kristen           24.70                                         24.70
    Xtreme Elite
12. Coyle, Bailey            24.70                                         24.70
    Eagle Gymnastics Academy
14. Lauren, Hernandez        24.60                                         24.60
    Acadiana Gymnastics
15. Wilkenfied, Skylar       24.40                                         24.40
    Houston Gymnastics Academy
15. Apodaca, Sadie           24.40                                         24.40
    Houston Gymnastics Center
17. Baker, Alexa             24.30                                         24.30
    Basel's All-Stars
17. Williams, Eriel          24.30                                         24.30
    Powerhouse TNT
19. Snodgrass, Kya           24.20                                         24.20
    Legacy Elite
20. Cotton, Audrey           24.20                                         24.20
    MG Flyers
21. Kernell, Emily           24.00                                         24.00
    Gymnast Factory
21. Fulton, Mariah           24.00                                         24.00
    MG Flyers
23. Maynard, Payton          24.00                                         24.00
    Eagle's Wings Athletics
24. Pakenham, Taylor         23.90                                         23.90
    Kidsport N'Flight
25. Short, Amber             23.80                                         23.80
    Victoria Gymagic
26. Burkham, Abby            23.60                                         23.60
    TG Sports
26. Mankey, Kailyn           23.60                                         23.60
    Maverick All Star Tumblers
26. Stasey, Samantha         23.60                                         23.60
    Maverick All Star Tumblers
26. Meadors, Faith           23.60                                         23.60
    Extreme Cheer & Tumble
30. Luzadder, Cody           23.50                                         23.50
    MGA Midland
30. Gumbo, Haru              23.50                                         23.50
    Top Flight Gymnastics
32. Craft, Teri              23.40                                         23.40
    Kidsport N'Flight
33. Lambert, Lauren          23.30                                         23.30
    Texas Tumblers Gymnastics
33. Gandy, Emily             23.30                                         23.30
    MGA Midland
35. Hill, Bailey             23.10                                         23.10
    Maverick All Star Tumblers
35. Hill, Symphony           23.10                                         23.10
    3TI
35. Levee, Julia             23.10                                         23.10
    Top Flight Gymnastics
35. Harris, Jessica          23.10                                         23.10
    Gymnastics of San Antonio
35. Mitchell, Julia          23.10                                         23.10
    Miss Maria's Acrobat & Dance
40. Crow, Lindsey            23.00                                         23.00
    The Palaestra
40. Fontenot, Lessley        23.00                                         23.00
    High Flyers
42. Bruning, Morgan          22.90                                         22.90
    Kidsport N'Flight
42. McCaskill, Maddie        22.90                                         22.90
    Top Flight Gymnastics
42. Wright, Elizabeth        22.90                                         22.90
    Top Flight Gymnastics
45. Kim, Mackenzie           22.80                                         22.80
    Houston Gymnastics Academy
45. Newman, Hannah           22.80                                         22.80
    JAX Gymnastics
45. Evans, Emily             22.80                                         22.80
    Top Flight Gymnastics
45. Turner, Tara             22.80                                         22.80
    Miss Maria's Acrobat & Dance
45. Franke, Claire           22.80                                         22.80
    The Palaestra
50. Gutierrez, Michelle      22.30                                         22.30
    Gymnastics of San Antonio
51. Cardona, Alexia          22.10                                         22.10
    The Gymnastics Place
51. Bowman, Hailey           22.10                                         22.10
    Air Extreme
53. Young, Abigail           21.90                                         21.90
    3TI
54. Williams, Paige          21.80                                         21.80
    MGA Odessa
54. Forbes, Reilly           21.80                                         21.80
    Miss Maria's Acrobat & Dance
54. Kennedy, Hartlie         21.80                                         21.80
    Maverick All Star Tumblers
57. Groff, Soli              21.40                                         21.40
    Flips T&T
58. Stewart, Maura           21.30                                         21.30
    Top Flight Gymnastics
59. Mata, Kayla              19.80                                         19.80
    Powerhouse TNT
60. Thomas, Taylor           18.70                                         18.70
    Top Flight Gymnastics
61. Egli, Sarah              15.90                                         15.90
    Tarkington Athletic Center
62. Schupp, Victoria         11.30                                         11.30
    Miss Maria's Acrobat & Dance
63. Adams, Cecilia            9.00                                          9.00
    Eagle Gymnastics Academy
64. Tatsch, Emily             8.90                                          8.90
    Team Apex
65. Bahkta, Esha              6.80                                          6.80
    Texas Tumblers Harker Heights
66. Ray, Emily                4.10                                          4.10
    Parsons T & T


TRAMPOLINE / 11 to 12 / Male / Level 5
                            Compulsory   Optional   DD    Finals   DD      Total     Back to the Top
 1. Sonnier, Ethan           24.20                                         24.20
    High Country Gymnastics
 2. Holtzhausen, Andre       23.50                                         23.50
    The Gymnastics Place
 3. Gambill, Connor          23.50                                         23.50
    Basel's All-Stars
 4. Morrish, Alastair        23.00                                         23.00
    Top Flight Gymnastics
 5. McDuffie, Bubba          22.80                                         22.80
    Texas Twisters
 6. Meyer, Austin            22.50                                         22.50
    K&L Tumbletown
 7. Gray, Garret             22.40                                         22.40
    MGA Odessa
 8. Haight, Garrett          21.30                                         21.30
    Leaps & Bounds
 9. Parker, Quinton          20.60                                         20.60
    K&L Tumbletown


TRAMPOLINE / 11 to 12 / Female / Level 6
                            Compulsory   Optional   DD    Finals   DD      Total     Back to the Top
 1. Gray, Georgeanna         24.80                                         24.80
    JAX Gymnastics
 2. Edgar, Ellee             24.80                                         24.80
    Eagle Gymnastics Academy
 2. Felton, Armani           24.80                                         24.80
    Omni Athletics T&T
 4. Mosley, Dayley           24.70                                         24.70
    Acrospirits
 5. Props, Payton            24.70                                         24.70
    Air Extreme
 6. Gilbert, Koryn           24.60                                         24.60
    Air Extreme
 7. Saddler, Katie           24.50                                         24.50
    Victoria Gymagic
 8. Asay, Madeline           24.40                                         24.40
    Stars of Colorado
 8. Garrett, Caidyn          24.40                                         24.40
    Xtreme Elite
 8. Kinsky, Michaela         24.40                                         24.40
    Omni Athletics T&T
11. Flournoy, Hope           24.40                                         24.40
    UpsideDowners
12. Roehrig, Laine           24.20                                         24.20
    Eagle Gymnastics Academy
13. Hoverter, Alexis         24.20                                         24.20
    The Palaestra
14. Ivey, Hailey             24.10                                         24.10
    Omni Athletics T&T
15. Muetzenberg, Robyn       24.00                                         24.00
    The Gymnastics Zone
16. Grant, Hannah            23.90                                         23.90
    Powerhouse TNT
17. Erb, Courtlynn           23.80                                         23.80
    All American Gymnastics
18. Betts, Madison           23.80                                         23.80
    Waxahachie Gymnastics Center
18. Fitzgerald, Michelle     23.80                                         23.80
    Acrospirits
20. Quiles, Elyssa           23.80                                         23.80
    Extreme Cheer & Tumble
21. Hellum, Rachel           23.70                                         23.70
    Tenacious T&T
21. Reding, Kristin          23.70                                         23.70
    The Palaestra
23. Davalos, Sofia           23.70                                         23.70
    Starz Gymnastics
24. Todd, Madison            23.50                                         23.50
    Texas Tumbleweeds
24. Calandro, Mary           23.50                                         23.50
    Eagle Gymnastics Academy
24. Freeman, Holli           23.50                                         23.50
    Acrotex Gymnastics
27. Woodley, Monticella      23.40                                         23.40
    Waxahachie Gymnastics Center
28. Theriot, Mackenleigh     23.30                                         23.30
    Lydia's T&T
28. McClain, Delaney         23.30                                         23.30
    Texas Tumblers Gymnastics
28. Vega, Eliza              23.30                                         23.30
    Acrotex Gymnastics
31. Thompson, Amanda         23.30                                         23.30
    Eagle Gymnastics Academy
32. Drake, Jayden            23.20                                         23.20
    3TI
33. Dick, Kyndal             23.20                                         23.20
    FlippenBounce
33. Jurca, Keeley            23.20                                         23.20
    Zenith Elite
35. Easterwood, Toree        23.00                                         23.00
    MGA Midland
35. McKinney, Faith          23.00                                         23.00
    Gabrielle's Dynamic Tumblers
37. McCormick, Mia           22.90                                         22.90
    SGT&T
38. Martin, Gemma            22.90                                         22.90
    Acrospirits
39. Williams, Haley          22.80                                         22.80
    TG Sports
40. Fish, Lindsey            22.80                                         22.80
    The Palaestra
41. Kreiter, Autumn          22.80                                         22.80
    Acrotex Gymnastics
41. Rusch, Alexandria        22.80                                         22.80
    The Palaestra
43. Wright, Logan            22.60                                         22.60
    Texas Twisters
44. Parrent, AnnaKate        22.40                                         22.40
    The Palaestra
45. Spicer, Summer           22.30                                         22.30
    Zenith Elite
46. Jordan, Ashleigh         22.20                                         22.20
    MGA Odessa
47. Goss, Jessie             22.10                                         22.10
    3TI
48. VanWorth, Alyssa         21.80                                         21.80
    3TI
49. Pisciotta, McKenzie      21.70                                         21.70
    Gabrielle's Dynamic Tumblers
50. Khamphouy, Kiann         21.30                                         21.30
    Top City Athletics
51. Campos, Kaitlyn          19.60                                         19.60
    Acadiana Gymnastics
52. Laden, Abigail           17.20                                         17.20
    Matrix
53. Rodriguez, Sierra        15.60                                         15.60
    Team Apex
54. Sandusky, Daisy          13.80                                         13.80
    Basel's All-Stars
55. Reeves, Taylor           12.70                                         12.70
    Leaps & Bounds
56. Navar, Gabby              6.70                                          6.70
    Basel's All-Stars
57. Caroline, Hernandez       4.50                                          4.50
    Acadiana Gymnastics


TRAMPOLINE / 11 to 12 / Male / Level 6
                            Compulsory   Optional   DD    Finals   DD      Total     Back to the Top
 1. Riggs, Andy              24.40                                         24.40
    SGT&T
 2. Kent, Tyler              24.10                                         24.10
    FlippenBounce
 3. Stewart, Jacob           23.30                                         23.30
    T3 Tulsa Tumbling & Trampoline


TRAMPOLINE / 11 to 12 / Female / Level 7
                            Compulsory   Optional   DD    Finals   DD      Total     Back to the Top
 1. Blain, Mackenzie         25.40                                         25.40
    South Texas Elite
 2. Dragg, Lexis             24.70                                         24.70
    T3 Tulsa Tumbling & Trampoline
 3. Bohmfalk, Ashlynn        24.70                                         24.70
    Acrotex Gymnastics
 4. Mooney, Erin             24.50                                         24.50
    3TI
 5. Ladd, Jessica            24.40                                         24.40
    Elmwood Gymnastics
 6. Bowe, Elissa             24.30                                         24.30
    Stars of Colorado
 6. Turner, Isabel           24.30                                         24.30
    Victoria Gymagic
 8. Mitchell, Annakate       24.30                                         24.30
    Oklahoma Extreme T&T
 8. Vicknair, Payton         24.30                                         24.30
    MGA Midland
10. Shugart, Regan           24.20                                         24.20
    T3 Tulsa Tumbling & Trampoline
11. Rogers, Carrington       24.10                                         24.10
    T3 Tulsa Tumbling & Trampoline
12. Foster, Ashlyn           24.10                                         24.10
    SGT&T
12. Hager, Skylar            24.10                                         24.10
    Basel's All-Stars
14. Haseloff, Kylie          24.00                                         24.00
    Acrospirits
15. Steiner, Tessa           24.00                                         24.00
    Eagle's Wings Athletics
16. Krawtz, Jillian          23.90                                         23.90
    Acrotex Gymnastics
17. Torres, Rachel           23.90                                         23.90
    Gym-Kat Sports Center
18. Vincent, Jenna           23.80                                         23.80
    All American Gymnastics
19. Miller, Mattie           23.80                                         23.80
    3TI
20. Jones, Kallie            23.60                                         23.60
    Twist & Shout
21. Martin, Brooke           23.60                                         23.60
    T3 Tulsa Tumbling & Trampoline
22. Johnson, Tomia           23.60                                         23.60
    SGT&T
23. Ramos, Joy               23.50                                         23.50
    Starz Gymnastics
24. Selman, Lacye            23.50                                         23.50
    All American Gymnastics
24. Stephens, Kendall        23.50                                         23.50
    3TI
26. McCoy, Sarah             23.40                                         23.40
    Gabrielle's Dynamic Tumblers
27. Blanchette, Danielle     23.40                                         23.40
    Stars of Colorado
27. Barry, Hannah            23.40                                         23.40
    Longview Gymnastics
27. Caballero, Abigail       23.40                                         23.40
    Mandeville Gymnastics Academy
30. Blankinship, Harley      23.40                                         23.40
    All American Gymnastics
31. Rutherford, Calie        23.30                                         23.30
    Texas Tumbleweeds
31. Germany, Jordan          23.30                                         23.30
    Extreme Cheer & Tumble
33. Westover, Summer         23.20                                         23.20
    Top Flight Gymnastics
33. Pearson, Madison         23.20                                         23.20
    Gym-Kat Sports Center
35. Perez-Stark, Helena      23.20                                         23.20
    The Palaestra
36. Tomlinson, Sarah         23.10                                         23.10
    Basel's All-Stars
36. Hodnett, Savanna         23.10                                         23.10
    Team Apex
38. Hukill, Reagan           23.00                                         23.00
    Top Flight Gymnastics
38. Smith, Lauren-Tyler      23.00                                         23.00
    SGT&T
38. Thompson, Sage           23.00                                         23.00
    SEAL Gymnastics
38. Gordon, Gabrielle        23.00                                         23.00
    Elmwood Gymnastics
42. Widner, Brooke           22.90                                         22.90
    MGA Midland
43. Heussner, Sophia         22.90                                         22.90
    Infinite Bounds
44. Stafford, Morgan         22.80                                         22.80
    Oklahoma Extreme T&T
44. Zehnder, Bailey          22.80                                         22.80
    Trampoline & Tumbling Express
46. Eldridge, Desalyn        22.30                                         22.30
    South Texas Elite
46. McKinney, Paige          22.30                                         22.30
    Tenacious T&T
48. Tyson, Aurora            22.20                                         22.20
    Kidsport N'Flight
49. Goss, Victoria           22.10                                         22.10
    Zenith Elite
50. Morris, Christina        21.90                                         21.90
    Top City Athletics
51. Hitt, Dixie              21.40                                         21.40
    Tenacious T&T
52. Hildreth, Reyna          20.60                                         20.60
    3TI
53. Brown, Haleigh           18.80                                         18.80
    The Palaestra
54. Hitt, Brooke              8.30                                          8.30
    Tenacious T&T
55. Hart, Sarah               0.00                                          0.00
    Powerhouse TNT


TRAMPOLINE / 11 to 12 / Male / Level 7
                            Compulsory   Optional   DD    Finals   DD      Total     Back to the Top
 1. Volgel, Elijah           25.70                                         25.70
    Airborne Gymnastics
 2. Wright, Tyrese           25.30                                         25.30
    Extreme Cheer & Tumble
 3. Ida, Tenma               24.50                                         24.50
    Airborne Gymnastics
 3. Taliaferro, Jace         24.50                                         24.50
    MGA Midland
 5. McGuire, Dylan           24.40                                         24.40
    Trevinos Gymnastics
 6. Kilgroe, Logan           24.00                                         24.00
    Airborne Gymnastics
 7. Ireland, Grayson         23.80                                         23.80
    Eagle's Wings Athletics
 8. McAlpin, Ethan           23.70                                         23.70
    Gymnast Factory
 9. Vandiver, Colton         23.50                                         23.50
    Longview Gymnastics
10. Allen, Travis            23.00                                         23.00
    SGT&T
11. Baker, Aaron             22.80                                         22.80
    Infinite Bounds
12. Tada, Alex               17.10                                         17.10
    High Country Gymnastics


TRAMPOLINE / 11 to 12 / Female / Level 8
                            Compulsory   Optional   DD    Finals   DD      Total     Back to the Top
 1. Klimas, Nel              26.30          30.50  4.8                     56.80
    Houston Gymnastics Center
 2. Servantez, Nicole        25.50          30.00  5.3                     55.50
    All American Gymnastics
 3. Howell, Tucker           24.70          30.70  5.1                     55.40
    Acrospirits
 4. Dawson, Mckenna          24.10          28.80  5.4                     52.90
    UpsideDowners
 5. DellaMaestra, Emilie     24.00          28.00  5.2                     52.00
    The Palaestra
 6. Hodson, Reagan           23.50          27.80  4.2                     51.30
    JAX Gymnastics
 7. Perry, Zoe               23.40          27.50  5.0                     50.90
    Longview Gymnastics
 8. Spieckerman, Haley       23.50          27.40  5.0                     50.90
    SEAL Gymnastics
 9. Weaver, Jordan           24.30          26.60  5.3                     50.90
    All American Gymnastics
10. Meyer, Abbie             22.90          27.60  4.2                     50.50
    Air Extreme
11. Cobb, Micah              23.20          27.00  5.1                     50.20
    Longview Gymnastics
12. Wagner, Avery            22.90          27.10  4.7                     50.00
    K&L Tumbletown
13. Smith, Maddie            23.40          26.50  4.5                     49.90
    Sunflower Gymnastics
14. Green, Dajia             23.70          24.10  4.4                     47.80
    K&L Tumbletown
15. Milwee, Chloe            23.80          23.70  4.5                     47.50
    Eagle's Wings Athletics
16. Trahan, Anna             22.70          24.30  4.2                     47.00
    Trampoline & Tumbling Express
17. Hazlett, Maggie          21.40          25.20  4.5                     46.60
    High Flyers
18. Tipton, Kimberly         24.30          21.10  3.7                     45.40
    Victoria Gymagic
19. Maddie, Langston         21.40          23.40  3.6                     44.80
    FlippenBounce
20. Keim, Ramsey             23.40          16.90  3.7                     40.30
    Xtreme Elite
21. King, Kassidy             8.80          26.50  5.1                     35.30
    UpsideDowners
22. Spears, Kazzi            22.50           7.20   .6                     29.70
    Acrospirits


TRAMPOLINE / 11 to 12 / Male / Level 8
                            Compulsory   Optional   DD    Finals   DD      Total     Back to the Top
 1. Mozisek, Dawson          27.00          31.70  5.4                     58.70
    Victoria Gymagic
 2. Elbert, Jack             24.90          28.40  5.0                     53.30
    High Country Gymnastics
 3. Giannoni, Augie          24.90          28.10  5.4                     53.00
    Gymnast Factory
 4. Light, Smith             22.90          27.30  5.2                     50.20
    Infinite Bounds
 5. Winkenwerder, Ty         21.40          26.40  5.2                     47.80
    K&L Tumbletown
 6. Lawrence, Gardner        22.80           5.00   .8                     27.80
    The Palaestra


TRAMPOLINE / 11 to 12 / Female / Level 9
                            Compulsory   Optional   DD    Finals   DD      Total     Back to the Top
 1. Webb, Kylie              24.90          30.10  7.1                     55.00
    Oklahoma Extreme T&T
 2. Ciucci, Lauren           24.50          30.30  7.1                     54.80
    Oklahoma Extreme T&T
 3. Labrum, Alyssa           25.10          29.40  6.6                     54.50
    Trevinos Gymnastics
 4. Jenkins, Cammy           24.80          29.20  5.4                     54.00
    Air Extreme
 5. Besson, Olivia           25.10          28.90  5.7                     54.00
    Trampoline & Tumbling Express
 6. Shostak, Katia           24.60          29.30  5.4                     53.90
    Mandeville Gymnastics Academy
 7. Doudican, Eve            24.10          29.40  7.1                     53.50
    Oklahoma Extreme T&T
 8. Vaughn, Brysann          24.20          28.90  5.4                     53.10
    Air Extreme
 9. Rangel, Betty            24.20          28.50  5.8                     52.70
    The Palaestra
10. Heinen, Emily            23.60          28.50  5.3                     52.10
    High Flyers
11. Wininger, Abigail        24.20          27.90  5.7                     52.10
    Trampoline & Tumbling Express
12. Buitron, Trinity         23.30          28.60  6.1                     51.90
    SEAL Gymnastics
13. Jenkins, Emily           24.20          26.00  3.4                     50.20
    Acrospirits
14. Popejoy, Sarah           22.90          26.60  4.4                     49.50
    Air Extreme
15. Heinen, Ellen            23.60          25.20  5.3                     48.80
    High Flyers
16. Draguicevich, Olivia      9.20          29.50  6.5                     38.70
    Acrotex Gymnastics
17. Siewert, Isabella         4.90           6.20  1.6                     11.10
    Oklahoma Extreme T&T
18. Wood, Tyler               4.40           6.10  1.6                     10.50
    All American Gymnastics


TRAMPOLINE / 11 to 12 / Male / Level 9
                            Compulsory   Optional   DD    Finals   DD      Total     Back to the Top
 1. Gilbert, Logan           23.40          28.30  5.3                     51.70
    3TI
 2. Wade, Cale               22.20          28.00  6.9                     50.20
    SEAL Gymnastics
 3. Rodriguez, Brandon       22.20          19.70  4.1                     41.90
    FlippenBounce


TRAMPOLINE / 11 to 12 / Female / Level 10
                            Compulsory   Optional   DD    Finals   DD      Total     Back to the Top
 1. Simpson, Olivia          24.80          33.30  8.2                     58.10
    Air Extreme
 2. Blevins, Caitlin         22.80          29.90  8.3                     52.70
    Air Extreme
 3. Corbett, Landry          23.70          27.00  8.3                     50.70
    FlippenBounce


TRAMPOLINE / 11 to 12 / Male / Level 10
                            Compulsory   Optional   DD    Finals   DD      Total     Back to the Top
 1. Miller, Grant            25.20          33.00  8.3                     58.20
    Trampoline & Tumbling Express
 2. Young, Ashton            24.60          29.90  6.9                     54.50
    Trampoline & Tumbling Express
 3. Lyell, Patrick           23.20          30.00  9.1                     53.20
    Elmwood Gymnastics


TRAMPOLINE / 13 to 14 / Female / Level 4
                            Compulsory   Optional   DD    Finals   DD      Total     Back to the Top
 1. Emett, Sierra            22.70                                         22.70
    Tenacious T&T


TRAMPOLINE / 13 to 14 / Female / Level 5
                            Compulsory   Optional   DD    Finals   DD      Total     Back to the Top
 1. Thomas, Kassidy          25.70                                         25.70
    Kurt Thomas Gymnastics
 2. Griffin, Yasmine         25.50                                         25.50
    Eagle Gymnastics Academy
 3. Mickey, Amber            25.40                                         25.40
    Omni Athletics T&T
 4. Colwell, Cheyanne        24.80                                         24.80
    Top City Athletics
 5. Douglas, Kierra          24.60                                         24.60
    Top City Athletics
 6. Lavalais, Breanna        24.10                                         24.10
    Houston Gymnastics Academy
 7. Smith, Breanna           24.00                                         24.00
    Team Apex
 7. Lewis, La'Nae            24.00                                         24.00
    Tarkington Athletic Center
 9. Bowman, Terra            23.80                                         23.80
    Eagle Gymnastics Academy
10. Good, Abby               23.60                                         23.60
    Miss Maria's Acrobat & Dance
11. VanDyne, Jessie          23.30                                         23.30
    Flips T&T
11. Alvarado, Isabelle       23.30                                         23.30
    Skywalkers
13. Fishkind, Julia          23.30                                         23.30
    Houston Gymnastics Center
14. Eckert, Remy             23.20                                         23.20
    Texas Twisters
14. Anderson, Ayden          23.20                                         23.20
    Waxahachie Gymnastics Center
16. Rubio, Jordan            23.10                                         23.10
    Texas Tumblers Gymnastics
17. Hendryx, Megan           23.00                                         23.00
    Flips T&T
18. Villareal, Katherine     23.00                                         23.00
    The Palaestra
19. Hecker, Makayla          22.80                                         22.80
    The Gymnastics Place
20. Hick, Elizabeth          22.80                                         22.80
    Top Flight Gymnastics
21. Saxon, Sadie             22.20                                         22.20
    Team Apex
22. Cole, McKenzie           21.40                                         21.40
    Texas Dynasty
23. Canady-Odunaiya, Kiara   20.50                                         20.50
    Acrotex Gymnastics
24. Pearson, Katie            2.20                                          2.20
    Flips T&T


TRAMPOLINE / 13 to 14 / Male / Level 5
                            Compulsory   Optional   DD    Finals   DD      Total     Back to the Top
 1. Meyer, Trevor            23.10                                         23.10
    K&L Tumbletown
 2. Malcolm, Preston         21.70                                         21.70
    Longview Gymnastics
 3. Henson, Jaret            21.30                                         21.30
    Team Apex
 4. Heffernan, Sean          21.00                                         21.00
    Infinite Bounds
 5. Cote, Levi                6.00                                          6.00
    Basel's All-Stars


TRAMPOLINE / 13 to 14 / Female / Level 6
                            Compulsory   Optional   DD    Finals   DD      Total     Back to the Top
 1. Williams, Bryanna        25.70                                         25.70
    Twist & Shout
 2. Astugue, Megan           25.50                                         25.50
    Mandeville Gymnastics Academy
 3. Hans, Carly              25.20                                         25.20
    Omni Athletics T&T
 4. Osterhaus, Teresa        24.90                                         24.90
    Top City Athletics
 5. Thomas, Haley            24.80                                         24.80
    High Country Gymnastics
 6. Smith, Savannah          24.60                                         24.60
    Top Flight Gymnastics
 7. Goppert, Marlee          24.50                                         24.50
    Eagle Gymnastics Academy
 8. Stevens, Lauren          24.50                                         24.50
    Elmwood Gymnastics
 9. Coulstock, Chloe         24.20                                         24.20
    Eagle Gymnastics Academy
 9. Lester, Krystin          24.20                                         24.20
    Starz Gymnastics
11. Lewis, Phoebe            24.20                                         24.20
    Acrotex Gymnastics
12. Wright, Ellie            24.00                                         24.00
    SGT&T
13. Walters, Kailyn          23.70                                         23.70
    MGA Midland
13. Guest, Jaci              23.70                                         23.70
    MG Flyers
15. Dean, Haley              23.70                                         23.70
    Mandeville Gymnastics Academy
16. Tao, Rachel              23.50                                         23.50
    Miss Maria's Acrobat & Dance
16. Parker, Mackenzie        23.50                                         23.50
    K&L Tumbletown
18. Miller, Erin             23.40                                         23.40
    Miss Maria's Acrobat & Dance
19. Smith, Elizabeth         23.30                                         23.30
    Parsons T & T
20. Embrey, Emily            23.30                                         23.30
    Xtreme Elite
21. Gardner, Kayla           23.10                                         23.10
    Top Flight Gymnastics
22. Solomon, Jackie          23.10                                         23.10
    Houston Gymnastics Center
23. Despain, Katarina        23.00                                         23.00
    Oklahoma Extreme T&T
24. Trevino, Kylie           22.90                                         22.90
    The Gymnastics Place
24. Michaud, Olivia          22.90                                         22.90
    T3 Tulsa Tumbling & Trampoline
24. Boyd, Ana-Sophia         22.90                                         22.90
    Powerhouse TNT
27. Morgan, Brooke           22.90                                         22.90
    Top Flight Gymnastics
28. O'Grady, Kathleen        22.80                                         22.80
    Legacy Elite
28. Wood, Allison            22.80                                         22.80
    Miss Maria's Acrobat & Dance
28. Fitzgerald, Audrey       22.80                                         22.80
    SEAL Gymnastics
28. Hawkins, Hadyn           22.80                                         22.80
    Skywalkers
32. Croft, Skyler            22.60                                         22.60
    SEAL Gymnastics
33. Jordan, Alexandria       22.50                                         22.50
    Oklahoma Extreme T&T
34. Bennefield, Samantha     22.30                                         22.30
    Kidsport N'Flight
34. Sokol, Gracee            22.30                                         22.30
    Gym-Kat Sports Center
36. Mack, Mitzy              22.20                                         22.20
    Team Apex
37. Royse, Ashton            21.90                                         21.90
    Flips T&T
38. Cook, Natalie            21.00                                         21.00
    The Gymnastics Place
39. Russell, Jade            19.70                                         19.70
    Tenacious T&T
40. Gonzalez, Mia            10.90                                         10.90
    Gymnastics of San Antonio
41. Langley, Madison          4.30                                          4.30
    JAX Gymnastics


TRAMPOLINE / 13 to 14 / Male / Level 6
                            Compulsory   Optional   DD    Finals   DD      Total     Back to the Top
 1. Jones, Cameron           24.70                                         24.70
    Houston Gymnastics Academy
 2. Levesque, Kyle           22.80                                         22.80
    Matrix
 3. Green, Tyler             22.70                                         22.70
    Southlake Gymnastics
 4. Moore, Ben               20.30                                         20.30
    Gym-Kat Sports Center
 5. Gladish, Gavin           19.50                                         19.50
    FlippenBounce
 6. Kelly, Jacob             13.60                                         13.60
    Basel's All-Stars
 7. Russell, Haydon          11.90                                         11.90
    A Flip Zone
 8. Robinson, Jack            4.00                                          4.00
    SEAL Gymnastics
 9. Haight, Brett             1.90                                          1.90
    Leaps & Bounds


TRAMPOLINE / 13 to 14 / Female / Level 7
                            Compulsory   Optional   DD    Finals   DD      Total     Back to the Top
 1. Rutherford, Autum        26.40                                         26.40
    Texas Tumbleweeds
 2. Zaiontz, Gabby           24.20                                         24.20
    South Texas Elite
 2. Houston, Sydnee          24.20                                         24.20
    Infinite Bounds
 4. Parrish, Lexie           24.10                                         24.10
    Kidsport N'Flight
 5. Brooks, Jocelyn          24.00                                         24.00
    The Palaestra
 5. Savage, Moorea           24.00                                         24.00
    Top City Athletics
 7. Estrada, Adan            23.90                                         23.90
    High Country Gymnastics
 8. Hall, Amandalynn         23.80                                         23.80
    Basel's All-Stars
 9. Hyer, Makayla            23.70                                         23.70
    Texas Tumbleweeds
10. Lower, Katie             23.60                                         23.60
    Texas Tumbleweeds
11. Scribner, Trinity        23.60                                         23.60
    Longview Gymnastics
11. Mobley, Shalyn           23.60                                         23.60
    Acrotex Gymnastics
13. Vaughn, Kayla            23.50                                         23.50
    T3 Tulsa Tumbling & Trampoline
13. Barrett, Natalie         23.50                                         23.50
    Miss Maria's Acrobat & Dance
15. Collins, Kenna           23.50                                         23.50
    Gym-Kat Sports Center
16. Ballew, Karson           23.40                                         23.40
    Flips T&T
16. Denicola, Caitlyn        23.40                                         23.40
    Top Flight Gymnastics
18. Krumwiede, Camille       23.40                                         23.40
    Top Flight Gymnastics
19. Aagaard, Hannah          23.30                                         23.30
    Powerhouse TNT
20. Taliaferro, Nichole      23.10                                         23.10
    MGA Midland
21. Tiernan, Brittany        22.70                                         22.70
    Oklahoma Extreme T&T
22. Chalemin, Braiden        21.80                                         21.80
    Eagle's Wings Athletics
23. Kelley, Madison          21.50                                         21.50
    Eagle's Wings Athletics
24. Wade, Ashtin             16.20                                         16.20
    SEAL Gymnastics
25. Williams, Ashleigh        9.70                                          9.70
    Infinite Bounds
26. Haight, Cortni            6.70                                          6.70
    Leaps & Bounds


TRAMPOLINE / 13 to 14 / Male / Level 7
                            Compulsory   Optional   DD    Finals   DD      Total     Back to the Top
 1. King, Clayton            24.10                                         24.10
    Legacy Elite
 2. Brown, Devaun            23.90                                         23.90
    Extreme Cheer & Tumble
 3. Petersen, Devin          23.50                                         23.50
    Infinite Bounds
 3. Freelen, Jake            23.50                                         23.50
    3TI
 5. Iovan, Taro              23.10                                         23.10
    Airborne Gymnastics
 6. Drum, Aaron              22.60                                         22.60
    Omni Athletics T&T
 7. Allen, Garrett           21.90                                         21.90
    SGT&T
 8. Martinez, Weston         21.50                                         21.50
    SGT&T
 9. Elit, Weston             19.80                                         19.80
    SGT&T


TRAMPOLINE / 13 to 14 / Female / Level 8
                            Compulsory   Optional   DD    Finals   DD      Total     Back to the Top
 1. Weissman, Taylor         24.70          29.20  4.2                     53.90
    Stars of Colorado
 2. Maxwell, Paige           25.50          28.40  5.2                     53.90
    Kurt Thomas Gymnastics
 3. Guvernator, Kaylan       26.00          27.70  5.5                     53.70
    Eagle's Wings Athletics
 4. Hellenberg, Alaina       24.50          28.40  5.1                     52.90
    Airborne Gymnastics
 5. Perry, Nikolette         23.40          29.20  4.3                     52.60
    SGT&T
 6. Bray, Dixen              24.80          27.60  4.5                     52.40
    The Palaestra
 7. Ledford, Savanna         23.10          29.20  4.9                     52.30
    Trampoline & Tumbling Express
 8. Davis, Angie             24.00          28.10  5.1                     52.10
    T3 Tulsa Tumbling & Trampoline
 9. Miller, Nicole           23.70          27.70  4.2                     51.40
    Houston Gymnastics Center
10. Newman, Sara             23.30          28.00  5.4                     51.30
    Gymnast Factory
11. Moore, Avery             24.10          27.20  4.6                     51.30
    Sunflower Gymnastics
12. Carpenter, Heather       23.80          27.40  5.2                     51.20
    Top Flight Gymnastics
13. Wills, Taylor            24.20          26.60  4.6                     50.80
    SGT&T
14. Patronella, Amy          23.10          27.50  4.8                     50.60
    Gymnast Factory
15. Cope, Anna               22.20          27.80  5.2                     50.00
    Acrotex Gymnastics
16. Turner, Rachel           22.90          27.10  4.7                     50.00
    Miss Maria's Acrobat & Dance
17. Bourland, Brooke         22.70          27.10  4.5                     49.80
    The Palaestra
18. Grooms, Shelby           23.00          26.80  5.1                     49.80
    SEAL Gymnastics
19. Selinger, Christina      22.30          27.30  4.6                     49.60
    Stars of Colorado
20. Sparks, Whitney          23.20          26.40  4.6                     49.60
    Sunflower Gymnastics
21. Hodnett, Callee          21.50          27.90  5.4                     49.40
    Team Apex
22. Dedear, Laura            22.60          26.30  4.5                     48.90
    The Palaestra
23. McDonald, Baylie         21.90          25.60  4.2                     47.50
    Air Extreme
24. Jaime, Aliza             23.30          24.20  4.5                     47.50
    Acrospirits
25. Jones, Hayley            22.50          24.70  4.5                     47.20
    FlippenBounce
26. Divine, Morgan           20.70          25.80  4.2                     46.50
    Xtreme Elite
27. Parkinen, Kirsten        24.30          18.40  3.2                     42.70
    The Palaestra
28. Henry, Savannah          14.00          26.40  4.7                     40.40
    Zenith Elite
29. McNeil, Ashley           24.00          11.40  2.4                     35.40
    Basel's All-Stars


TRAMPOLINE / 13 to 14 / Male / Level 8
                            Compulsory   Optional   DD    Finals   DD      Total     Back to the Top
 1. Daspit, Benjamin         24.60          29.50  4.8                     54.10
    Trampoline & Tumbling Express
 2. Rigsby, Zach             23.10          27.90  5.2                     51.00
    Eagle's Wings Athletics
 3. Ferrell, Chase           23.00          27.50  4.6                     50.50
    Southlake Gymnastics
 4. King, Kaiser             21.90          27.40  4.2                     49.30
    Air Extreme
 5. Johnson, Miles           22.80          26.30  5.4                     49.10
    Trevinos Gymnastics
 6. McConnell, Sean          21.70          27.30  4.4                     49.00
    TG Sports
 7. Haynie, Christian        21.10          27.50  5.2                     48.60
    MGA Midland
 8. Daniels, Justus          20.70           6.80  1.3                     27.50
    Gym-Kat Sports Center


TRAMPOLINE / 13 to 14 / Female / Level 9
                            Compulsory   Optional   DD    Finals   DD      Total     Back to the Top
 1. Vratil, Jacey            25.80          31.10  7.1                     56.90
    Oklahoma Extreme T&T
 2. Maddox, Savannah         26.00          30.90  6.4                     56.90
    Oklahoma Extreme T&T
 3. Weiss, Haylee            25.10          30.30  7.1                     55.40
    Skywalkers
 4. Stines, Kora             25.60          29.80  6.8                     55.40
    Victoria Gymagic
 5. Haney, Jenna             25.00          30.30  5.3                     55.30
    The Palaestra
 6. Ford, Kendall            24.90          29.50  6.5                     54.40
    All American Gymnastics
 7. Newton, A.Nicole         24.10          29.50  6.9                     53.60
    All American Gymnastics
 8. Urias, Mackenzie         24.60          29.00  6.4                     53.60
    MGA Midland
 9. Frey, Kinley             25.40          28.00  5.8                     53.40
    Trampoline & Tumbling Express
10. McKinney, Mallory        23.30          29.50  6.9                     52.80
    All American Gymnastics
11. Wade, Faith              22.80          27.70  5.9                     50.50
    SEAL Gymnastics
12. Perez, Brenley           24.60          24.50  5.2                     49.10
    Air Extreme
13. Eldredge, Ashley         22.50          26.10  5.0                     48.60
    UpsideDowners
14. Perilloux, Alexcia       17.10          27.80  6.0                     44.90
    Elmwood Gymnastics
15. Hall, Camille            21.10          23.00  5.2                     44.10
    Top Flight Gymnastics


TRAMPOLINE / 13 to 14 / Male / Level 9
                            Compulsory   Optional   DD    Finals   DD      Total     Back to the Top
 1. Lux, Ben                 24.30          30.90  7.1                     55.20
    Gymnast Factory
 2. Kight, Ryan              25.00          29.20  6.1                     54.20
    High Country Gymnastics
 3. Timm, Hunter             23.90          28.70  6.6                     52.60
    Legacy Elite
 4. Rogers, Anthony          23.20          27.00  6.6                     50.20
    Legacy Elite
 5. Frizzell, Cooper         23.70          26.00  5.4                     49.70
    Tenacious T&T


TRAMPOLINE / 13 to 14 / Female / Level 10
                            Compulsory   Optional   DD    Finals   DD      Total     Back to the Top
 1. Grossie, Morgan          26.00          34.70  8.9                     60.70
    Trampoline & Tumbling Express
 2. Webb, Brittan            25.10          32.00  7.2                     57.10
    Acrospirits
 3. Santana, Amanda          23.70          32.40  7.8                     56.10
    Air Extreme
 4. Kiesau, Rachel           24.60          31.20  8.4                     55.80
    Oklahoma Extreme T&T
 5. Thompson, Summer         23.10          29.80  7.2                     52.90
    Oklahoma Extreme T&T
 6. Rask, Mylea              23.40          29.50  7.0                     52.90
    Air Extreme
 7. Servantez, Kayla         23.70          29.10  7.2                     52.80
    All American Gymnastics
 8. Thevenot, Rachel         24.30           6.30  1.9                     30.60
    Elmwood Gymnastics


TRAMPOLINE / 13 to 14 / Male / Level 10
                            Compulsory   Optional   DD    Finals   DD      Total     Back to the Top
 1. Pace, Ethan              25.10          32.80  8.8                     57.90
    T3 Tulsa Tumbling & Trampoline
 2. Kirby, Cole              25.00          31.10  7.6                     56.10
    Eagle's Wings Athletics
 3. Seyler, Morgan           23.60          30.20  8.3                     53.80
    Southlake Gymnastics
 4. Bernal, Miguel           23.10          30.40  7.5                     53.50
    Skywalkers


TRAMPOLINE / 15 and Over / Female / Level 4
                            Compulsory   Optional   DD    Finals   DD      Total     Back to the Top
 1. Kilmer, Courtney         20.00                                         20.00
    Texas Tumblers Harker Heights


TRAMPOLINE / 15 and Over / Female / Level 5
                            Compulsory   Optional   DD    Finals   DD      Total     Back to the Top
 1. Jones, Kailee            22.50                                         22.50
    Legacy Elite
 2. Smith, Karlee            22.20                                         22.20
    The Gymnastics Place
 3. Brawner, Stacee          11.00                                         11.00
    Team Apex


TRAMPOLINE / 15 and Over / Female / Level 6
                            Compulsory   Optional   DD    Finals   DD      Total     Back to the Top
 1. Mercer, Madeline         24.50                                         24.50
    Omni Athletics T&T
 2. Barney, Alexandra        23.20                                         23.20
    Miss Maria's Acrobat & Dance
 3. Hardwicke, Laura         23.10                                         23.10
    Houston Gymnastics Center
 4. Thompson, Lyndsey        22.40                                         22.40
    MG Flyers
 5. Caldwell, Courtney       21.50                                         21.50
    Flips T&T
 6. Redwine, Hannah          21.00                                         21.00
    Texas Twisters
 7. Young, Maddie            13.20                                         13.20
    JAX Gymnastics
 8. Sulak, Nicole             6.30                                          6.30
    Texas Dynasty
 9. Elit, Karli               6.10                                          6.10
    SGT&T


TRAMPOLINE / 15 and Over / Male / Level 6
                            Compulsory   Optional   DD    Finals   DD      Total     Back to the Top
 1. Muetzenberg, Kaleb       23.30                                         23.30
    The Gymnastics Zone


TRAMPOLINE / 15 and Over / Female / Level 7
                            Compulsory   Optional   DD    Finals   DD      Total     Back to the Top
 1. Thornton, Rebbeca        22.80                                         22.80
    All American Gymnastics
 2. Hindbaugh, Dakotah       22.80                                         22.80
    All American Gymnastics
 3. Francisco, Erica         13.80                                         13.80
    Waxahachie Gymnastics Center


TRAMPOLINE / 15 and Over / Male / Level 7
                            Compulsory   Optional   DD    Finals   DD      Total     Back to the Top
 1. Murray, Michael          23.30                                         23.30
    Basel's All-Stars
 2. Villanueva, Andrew       22.90                                         22.90
    Texas Dynasty
 3. McDonald, Zavier         18.90                                         18.90
    Basel's All-Stars


TRAMPOLINE / 15 and Over / Female / Level 8
                            Compulsory   Optional   DD    Finals   DD      Total     Back to the Top
 1. Marrs, Mackenzie         26.00          29.70  4.3                     55.70
    Oklahoma Extreme T&T
 2. Raines, Nichele          23.90          29.90  5.2                     53.80
    Legacy Elite
 3. Pearce, Charlotte        24.00          28.60  4.7                     52.60
    Eagle's Wings Athletics
 4. Crook, Megan             24.20          27.80  5.4                     52.00
    Stars of Colorado
 5. Bloomquist, Mackenzie    24.60          27.30  4.7                     51.90
    SGT&T
 6. Villareal, Lauren        24.40          27.40  5.0                     51.80
    The Palaestra
 7. Buchanan, Sarah          23.80          27.90  4.7                     51.70
    Top City Athletics
 8. McMullen, Sarah          24.00          27.00  5.2                     51.00
    Oklahoma Extreme T&T
 9. Brackett, Bria           23.40          27.20  4.6                     50.60
    The Palaestra
10. Guzman, Calysta          22.60          27.80  5.2                     50.40
    Acrotex Gymnastics
11. Kampff, Alyssa           23.40          26.70  4.8                     50.10
    Skywalkers
12. Winters, Carissa         23.00          26.90  4.5                     49.90
    Miss Maria's Acrobat & Dance
13. Smith, Madison           21.50          28.10  4.3                     49.60
    Eagle's Wings Athletics
14. Giacoman, Jessica        22.90          26.70  4.4                     49.60
    Eagle Gymnastics Academy
15. Presley, Kaylee          22.70          26.80  5.1                     49.50
    Acrospirits
16. Hamilton, Kennedy        23.00          26.50  4.8                     49.50
    Stars of Colorado
17. Levine, Macy             23.20          26.30  4.7                     49.50
    Eagle's Wings Athletics
18. Mellecker, Hannah        23.00          26.10  4.7                     49.10
    SGT&T
19. Lopez, Maija             23.90          25.20  4.4                     49.10
    SGT&T
20. Ricioppi-Phoeni, Makaila 23.50          25.30  5.2                     48.80
    Top City Athletics
21. North, Leah              19.10          24.20  4.5                     43.30
    Acrospirits
22. Heymann, Madison         22.50           2.50   .3                     25.00
    Top Flight Gymnastics


TRAMPOLINE / 15 and Over / Male / Level 8
                            Compulsory   Optional   DD    Finals   DD      Total     Back to the Top
 1. Foster, Preston          23.40          26.60  4.6                     50.00
    Eagle Gymnastics Academy
 2. Whitman, Tristan         22.70          26.70  4.6                     49.40
    Matrix
 3. Tucker, Dacey            22.10          26.70  5.1                     48.80
    Acrospirits
 4. Cordero, Jeffrey         21.50          26.00  5.3                     47.50
    UpsideDowners
 5. Dees, Michael            16.60          29.00  5.4                     45.60
    Legacy Elite
 6. DeJesus, Connor          20.40          22.00  4.7                     42.40
    Sunflower Gymnastics
 7. Porter, Cameron           6.80          25.70  5.0                     32.50
    Gym-Kat Sports Center


TRAMPOLINE / 15 and Over / Female / Level 9
                            Compulsory   Optional   DD    Finals   DD      Total     Back to the Top
 1. Nelson, Keziah           24.80          30.60  7.1                     55.40
    All American Gymnastics
 2. Barnes, Chloe            24.30          30.70  7.1                     55.00
    Acrotex Gymnastics
 3. Davis, Jayla             24.40          28.20  6.2                     52.60
    3TI
 4. Richardson, Brooke       23.70          28.60  7.1                     52.30
    UpsideDowners
 5. Skidmore, Elisha         23.60          28.10  5.9                     51.70
    3TI
 6. Villarreal, Ashley       23.10          28.50  5.4                     51.60
    Skywalkers
 7. Pechacek, Kirsten        23.30          28.30  5.7                     51.60
    Acrotex Gymnastics
 8. Chew, Shelby             23.30          27.90  5.7                     51.20
    Acrotex Gymnastics
 9. Arens, Raquel            21.50          27.60  5.3                     49.10
    SGT&T
10. Castillo, Maria          20.70          26.70  6.0                     47.40
    Trevinos Gymnastics
11. Smith, Alyx              12.50          29.40  6.0                     41.90
    Sunflower Gymnastics
12. Knight, Mylah            15.00          17.20  3.3                     32.20
    Skywalkers


TRAMPOLINE / 15 and Over / Male / Level 9
                            Compulsory   Optional   DD    Finals   DD      Total     Back to the Top
 1. Mayes, Thomas            24.00          29.60  6.8                     53.60
    The Palaestra
 2. Wise, Andrew             23.80          29.50  6.5                     53.30
    JAX Gymnastics
 3. Fenner, Jack             23.70          29.40  7.0                     53.10
    Corinth Gymnastics
 4. Molstad, Daniel          23.60          28.40  6.0                     52.00
    A Flip Zone
 5. Welch, Cody              23.10          11.30  2.5                     34.40
    Gym-Kat Sports Center
 6. Smith, Benjamin           6.80          26.80  6.0                     33.60
    Basel's All-Stars


TRAMPOLINE / 15 to 16 / Female / Level 10
                            Compulsory   Optional   DD    Finals   DD      Total     Back to the Top
 1. LeBert, Emily            25.50          34.20  8.5                     59.70
    High Flyers
 2. Dworniczak, Sophia       26.50          32.90  8.3                     59.40
    Trampoline & Tumbling Express
 3. Bures, Jordan            26.10          31.60  8.4                     57.70
    South Texas Elite
 4. DeWeese, Kaley           24.30          32.50  8.1                     56.80
    The Palaestra
 5. Smith, Gabrielle         25.80          30.90  7.6                     56.70
    Twist & Shout
 6. Trinidad, Yesenia        24.70          31.80  8.6                     56.50
    Air Extreme
 7. Skalsky, Ellie           24.20          31.10  8.1                     55.30
    All American Gymnastics
 8. Robson, Emma             25.10          29.90  7.2                     55.00
    Oklahoma Extreme T&T
 9. Cline, Annika            24.60          30.20  7.1                     54.80
    The Palaestra
10. Hockaday, Drew           24.50          30.20  8.1                     54.70
    T3 Tulsa Tumbling & Trampoline
11. Brown, Bailey            23.50          30.40  8.1                     53.90
    All American Gymnastics
12. Sharp, Michiko           23.90          30.00  7.8                     53.90
    Houston Gymnastics Center
13. Bray, Devin              24.10          28.70  6.9                     52.80
    The Palaestra
14. Bravo, Hope              23.00          28.70  7.5                     51.70
    Eagle's Wings Athletics
15. Schwartz, Nicole         23.20          26.40  7.8                     49.60
    Houston Gymnastics Academy


TRAMPOLINE / 15 to 16 / Male / Level 10
                            Compulsory   Optional   DD    Finals   DD      Total     Back to the Top
 1. Alfonso, Zachary         26.20          32.10  8.3                     58.30
    Trampoline & Tumbling Express
 2. Griffith, Brandon        24.40          32.70  8.8                     57.10
    The Palaestra
 3. Winiger, Cooper          24.50          29.60  8.3                     54.10
    The Palaestra
 4. Bowman, Chad             23.10          29.40  8.8                     52.50
    Stars of Colorado
 5. Bursiaga, Jonathon       22.40          13.20  4.6                     35.60
    UpsideDowners


TRAMPOLINE / 17 and Over / Male / Level 10
                            Compulsory   Optional   DD    Finals   DD      Total     Back to the Top
 1. Tygart, Matthew          26.40          30.40  9.2                     56.80
    T3 Tulsa Tumbling & Trampoline
 2. Eastepp, Rex             22.50          30.40  9.4                     52.90
    Corinth Gymnastics
 3. Land, Alex               19.70          29.40  7.6                     49.10
    Omni Athletics T&T


TRAMPOLINE / Junior Elite / Female
                            Compulsory   Optional   DD    Finals   DD      Total     Back to the Top
 1. Martin, Mackenzee        43.25          49.95 11.2                     93.20
    Air Extreme
 2. Vigil, Lexi              42.17          48.83  9.7                     91.00
    Acrospirits
 3. Johnson, Clare           41.09          49.62 12.7                     90.71
    Trevinos Gymnastics
 4. Brown, Briana            40.57          48.55 10.5                     89.13
    Air Extreme
 5. Maldanado, Miranda       39.06          45.09 11.1                     84.15
    The Palaestra
 6. Howard, Paige            11.78          44.92 10.4                     56.71
    High Country Gymnastics
 7. Silhan, Shea             40.57          14.58  3.8                     55.16
    Acrospirits
 8. Gibbons, Caanon          42.39          10.23  2.5                     52.63
    Acrospirits


TRAMPOLINE / Junior Elite / Male
                            Compulsory   Optional   DD    Finals   DD      Total     Back to the Top
 1. O'Dell, Michael          39.94          47.81 10.4                     87.75
    T3 Tulsa Tumbling & Trampoline
 2. Reed, Spencer            40.58          46.52 12.9                     87.11
    Oklahoma Extreme T&T
 3. Brackett, Stewart        38.76          45.34 10.7                     84.10
    The Palaestra
 4. Rowley, Isaac            39.67          26.95  6.3                     66.63
    Eagle's Wings Athletics


TRAMPOLINE / Senior Elite / Female
                            Compulsory   Optional   DD    Finals   DD      Total     Back to the Top
 1. Dunavin, Shaylee         45.16          53.09 13.4                     98.26
    All American Gymnastics
 2. Earnest, Dakota          42.96          51.90 14.2                     94.87
    Acrospirits
 3. Vinsant, Savannah        47.11          39.77 10.9                     86.88
    Trampoline & Tumbling Express


TRAMPOLINE / Senior Elite / Male
                            Compulsory   Optional   DD    Finals   DD      Total     Back to the Top
 1. Shostak, Alexi           46.79          55.27 15.2                    102.06
    Trampoline & Tumbling Express
 2. Brewster, Hunter         47.81          34.56  6.8                     82.37
    Trampoline & Tumbling Express
 3. Chiacchia, Sam           44.53          24.14  2.7                     68.68
    High Country Gymnastics